Tektronix TFS3031 Single Mode Optical Time Domaine Reflectometer

tek-tfs3031.jpg (86314 bytes)

 

OTDR. Single Mode Optical Time Domain Reflectometer. 1310 nm & 1550 nm single mode version. Unused, with optional printer, FDD (opt 11), opt 8, Carrying case, New battery, Transit case. IN STOCK.

Call: 650-261-1711 from 8:30 to 6 Pacific Standard Time, M-Fr. 
About Equiptek Labs Inc.

            

Back to Equiptek Labs Home Page